Back to top
08045813219
Send SMS    Call Me Free Send Inquiry

STARGOLD VITROSA SET 1513

STARGOLD VITROSA SET  1513
STARGOLD VITROSA SET  1513

STARGOLD VITROSA SET 1513 Specification

  • Surface Treatment
  • Stain Resistant
  • Surface Finishing
  • Glossy
  • Type
  • Vitrosa Set
  • Operating System
  • Manual
  • Feature
  • Designer Look, Durable, Easy to Clean
  • Usage & Applications
  • Bathroom, Washroom
  • Structure
  • Two Piece
  • Weight Capacity
  • High Load Bearing
  • Thickness
  • High Strength
  • Product Type
  • Sink
  • Material
  • Ceramic
  • Size
  • Standard
  • Color
  • Other
  • Weight
  • 25 KG Kilograms (kg)
  • Installation Type
  • Wall Mounted
  • Shape
  • Other
  • Flushing
  • Manual
  • Maintenance
  • Low maintenance, easy wipe clean
  • Pattern
  • Vitrosa Art Design
  • Set Components
  • Wash Basin with Pedestal
  • Faucet Holes
  • Single
  • Overflow
  • Yes
  • Mounting Style
  • Wall Mounted
  • Model Number
  • 1513
  • Resistant Properties
  • Scratch and Fade Resistant
 

STARGOLD VITROSA SET 1513 Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 100 Pieces
  • Supply Ability
  • 1500 Pieces Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 7 Days
  • Packaging Details
  • BOX PACKING
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

About STARGOLD VITROSA SET 1513



Redeem an ace bathroom experience with the STARGOLD VITROSA SET 1513-a world-class combination of elegance and durability. Unlock praiseworthy decor with its sophisticated Vitrosa Art Design and glossy, stain-resistant finish. Buy online to enjoy a standard-sized, wall-mounted wash basin with pedestal, constructed from premium ceramic. Designed for effortless cleaning and high load bearing, this two-piece set features scratch and fade resistance for long-lasting brilliance. The set boasts low maintenance needs and a designer look, ensuring your washroom reflects refined taste and exceptional functionality.

Superior Features and Flexible Application

STARGOLD VITROSA SET 1513 is perfect for both bathrooms and washrooms, offering a blend of designer appeal and robust structure. With wall-mounted installation, this vitrosa set is easy to assemble using basic hardware. Its scratch and fade resistance, combined with a single faucet hole and built-in overflow, enhances practicality. Enjoy high strength and reliability in every application, ideal for both residential and commercial settings seeking elegance and durability.


Sample Policy, Supply Swiftness & Certifications

Availing a sample of the STARGOLD VITROSA SET 1513 is straightforward-the proposal amount covers sample provision, and product delivery benefits from express shipping and professional transport services across India. Our supply ability is substantial, meeting both bulk and individual orders with efficiency. Certified for quality and safety, this designer set is sourced directly from a reputed Indian manufacturer and supplier, assuring authenticity and performance every step of the way.


FAQ's of STARGOLD VITROSA SET 1513:


Q: How do I install the STARGOLD VITROSA SET 1513 in my bathroom?

A: Installation is simple-this set is designed for wall mounting. Use basic hardware to securely attach both the basin and pedestal to a solid wall as per the provided instructions.

Q: What features make the STARGOLD VITROSA SET 1513 stand out?

A: The set boasts a designer Vitrosa Art Design, high strength ceramic, glossy stain-resistant finish, scratch and fade resistance, and easy, low-maintenance cleaning.

Q: When can I expect delivery after purchasing online?

A: With express shipping options and efficient transport services, delivery timeframes are significantly reduced. Once your order is confirmed, your product is promptly dispatched.

Q: Where is the STARGOLD VITROSA SET 1513 manufactured and supplied from?

A: This set is manufactured and supplied directly from India by a reputable manufacturer, ensuring quality and authenticity in every unit.

Q: What is the process to request a product sample?

A: You can request a sample by paying a proposal amount to cover provision and shipping. This allows you to review the set's quality and design before placing bulk orders.

Q: What benefits does this wash basin set provide for daily use?

A: Its robust construction, high load bearing capacity, stain and fade resistance, and easy wipe-clean surface ensure lasting performance with minimal upkeep, making it ideal for regular use.

Price 850 INR/ Piece

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 100 Pieces
  • Supply Ability
  • 1500 Pieces Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 7 Days
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Wash Basin Set Category

ALICE VITROSA SET 1703

ALICE VITROSA SET 1703

Price 700 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Pieces

Color : Other

Product Type : Sink

Weight : 16 KG Kilograms (kg)

Shape : Other

STARGOLD VITROSA SET  1516

STARGOLD VITROSA SET 1516

Price 55000.0 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Pieces

Color : Other

Product Type : Sink

Weight : 25 KG Kilograms (kg)

Shape : Other

BIG STERLING SET 1103

BIG STERLING SET 1103

Price 1200 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Pieces

Color : Other

Product Type : Sink

Weight : 34 KG Kilograms (kg)

Shape : Other

STARGOLD VITROSA SET  1510

STARGOLD VITROSA SET 1510

Price 850 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Pieces

Color : Other

Product Type : Sink

Weight : 25 KG Kilograms (kg)

Shape : Other