Back to top
08045813219
Send SMS    Call Me Free Send Inquiry

03-CLASSIC TANK

03-CLASSIC TANK
03-CLASSIC TANK

03-CLASSIC TANK Specification

  • Operating System
  • Manual Push Button
  • Thickness
  • Approx. 8-10 mm
  • Structure
  • Other
  • Weight Capacity
  • Standard Tank Capacity
  • Surface Treatment
  • Polished
  • Type
  • Wall Mounted Tank
  • Feature
  • Durable, Easy to Clean
  • Surface Finishing
  • Glossy
  • Usage & Applications
  • For use in bathrooms with flush systems
  • Product Type
  • Bathroom Accessories
  • Material
  • Ceramic
  • Size
  • Standard
  • Color
  • White
  • Weight
  • 2.5 KG Kilograms (kg)
  • Installation Type
  • Other
  • Shape
  • Other
  • Flushing
  • Single Flush Mechanism
  • Model Number
  • 03-CLASSIC TANK
  • Application Area
  • Commercial and Residential Bathrooms
  • Compatibility
  • Compatible with Standard Flush Outlets
  • Mounting Type
  • Wall Mounted
  • Corrosion Resistance
  • Yes
  • Maintenance
  • Low Maintenance
  • Packing Type
  • Box
  • UV Resistant
  • Yes
  • Capacity
  • 6-9 Litres
 

03-CLASSIC TANK Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 100 Pieces
  • Supply Ability
  • 1500 Pieces Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 7 Days
  • Packaging Details
  • BOX PACKING
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

About 03-CLASSIC TANK



Introducing the 03-CLASSIC TANK - an extraordinary solution for commercial and residential bathrooms seeking both durability and style. Shop now to experience the lustrous white, wall-mounted ceramic tank, renowned for its heroic resistance to corrosion and UV exposure. With a glossy, polished finish and an easy-to-clean surface, this advanced purchase ensures low maintenance and long-lasting performance. Compatible with standard flush outlets, it holds a convenient 6-9 litres and features a single flush mechanism with a manual push button. Arrives boxed and ready to elevate your bathroom instantly.

Unmatched Features and Competitive Edge

The 03-CLASSIC TANK boasts a robust 8-10 mm thickness and a high-gloss, polished ceramic finish that outshines competitors. Its corrosion and UV resistance ensure reliability for years, while the tank's light 2.5 kg weight allows for easy wall mounting. Engineered for both commercial and residential settings, it is compatible with standard flush outlets, providing an extraordinary combination of elegance, durability, and simple maintenance.


Reliable Supply, Streamlined Arrival, and Customer-Friendly Sample Policy

Every 03-CLASSIC TANK purchase includes efficient drop-off at the designated FOB port in India, designed for minimal expenditure on shipping. Our consistent supply ability means rapid arrival for every order, keeping projects on schedule. For new clients, a thoughtful sample policy is offered, allowing you to evaluate the product firsthand and ensure it meets your expectations before full commitment.


FAQ's of 03-CLASSIC TANK:


Q: How does the 03-CLASSIC TANK stand out in terms of durability and maintenance?

A: The 03-CLASSIC TANK features a polished ceramic surface with a robust 8-10 mm thickness, ensuring long-lasting durability. Its corrosion-resistant and UV-resistant properties, combined with easy-to-clean surfaces, make it exceptionally low-maintenance.

Q: What installation options are available for the 03-CLASSIC TANK?

A: Designed for wall mounting, the 03-CLASSIC TANK is compatible with standard flush outlets, making it suitable for a variety of commercial and residential bathrooms.

Q: When can customers expect delivery after making a purchase?

A: Thanks to reliable supply ability and efficient logistics, the 03-CLASSIC TANK can be shipped promptly, with arrival times depending on location and order size. Shipping is arranged through designated FOB ports in India.

Q: Where can the 03-CLASSIC TANK be used most effectively?

A: This tank excels in both commercial and residential bathroom environments where high durability, easy maintenance, and compatibility with standard flush systems are required.

Q: What is the process for obtaining a sample before committing to a full purchase?

A: Interested customers can request a sample as part of our flexible sample policy, allowing them to evaluate the tank's quality and suitability with minimal expenditure prior to placing a larger order.

Q: How does the single flush mechanism benefit users?

A: The manual push button single flush system provides efficient water discharge, delivering reliable performance while maintaining ease of use for all bathroom settings.

Price 370 INR/ Piece

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 100 Pieces
  • Supply Ability
  • 1500 Pieces Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 7 Days
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in TANK ,SEAT COVER AND ACCESSORIES Category

901-ANGLO SEAT COVER

901-ANGLO SEAT COVER

Price 200 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Pieces

Surface Treatment : Polished

Type : Other, Toilet Seat Cover

Weight Capacity : 120 kg approx.

Feature : Durable, Easy to Clean, Water Resistant

735-SEAT COVER

735-SEAT COVER

Price 250 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Pieces

Surface Treatment : Smooth

Type : Other, Toilet Seat Cover

Weight Capacity : Up to 120 kg

Feature : Durable, Easy to Clean, Water Resistant

743-SEAT COVER

743-SEAT COVER

Price 250 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Pieces

Surface Treatment : Smooth

Type : Other, Toilet Seat Cover

Weight Capacity : Up to 150 kg

Feature : Soft Close, Durable, Easy to Clean

21-GAS KIT

21-GAS KIT

Price 50 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Pieces

Surface Treatment : Coated

Type : Other, Gas Kit

Weight Capacity : Sufficient for domestic use

Feature : Leakproof, Durable, Easy to fit, Light Weight